Maandag 22 april
De Vliegende Hollander 1
THOR De Bataaf 4
L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh 4
T.V. Rijnhuyse 3
ALTC De Aemstelburgh 3
VLTV 2
Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 1
T.V. Luck Raeck 1
ALTV Zoetermeer 1
L.T.V. Triaq 1
Groen 1 Team 1
Groen 1 Team 2
Het Hofland 1
Zaterdag 20 april
1
L.T.V. Triaq 1
1
T.V. Mijdrecht 2
1
T.V. De Blauwe Reiger 10
0
L.T.V. Triaq 5
4
L.T.C. Vleuten de Meern 9
1
L.T.C. Vleuten de Meern 3
4
T.V. Pijnacker 1
5
A.T.C. Tean 2
3
L.T.V. Breukelen 1
3
T.C. Domstad 7
0
ULTC Iduna 10
1
T.V. Cromwijck 2
Vrijdag 19 april
1
U.V.V.-Tennis 3
1
T.C. Woerden 1
4
T.V. Nederhorst 1
0
Oudenrijn Tennisclub 1
1
Lawn Tennis Club Kamerik 1
2
T.V. De Blauwe Reiger 1
0
T.V. Miland 2
0
T.V. Rijnhuyse 2
4
T.V. Mijdrecht 1
Donderdag 18 april
3
Het Hofland 1
0
T.V. FAK 1
Zondag 14 april
1
T.V. Hoofddorp 1
3
T.V. Linschoten 1
3
Katwijkse LTV 1
8
't Schilt 1
0
A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 3
0
Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 1
6
T.V. Nieuwkoop 1
2
tc Atalanta 1
0
L.T.C. Maarsen-Broeck 1
0
T.V. Ommoord 1
0
Groen 1 Team 1
6
T.V. De Heksenmeppers 1
0
T.V. De Heksenmeppers 2
6
Groen 1 Team 2
Zaterdag 13 april
5
T.V. 't Stort 2
0
L.T. Kockengen 3
0
ALTC De Aemstelburgh 11
0
T.V. Linschoten 1
2
Lawn Tennis Club Kamerik 3
4
T.V. FAK 1
0
T.V. Boskoop 1
4
T.C. Unicum 1
2
T.V. Helios Centrum 1
4
Tennisvereniging Baambrugge 1
0
L.T.V. Triaq 1
1
T.V. Luck Raeck 3
5
T.V. De Delftse Hout 1
Vrijdag 12 april
2
T.C. Domstad 2
1
Z.T.C. Shot 6
4
Abcouder L.T.C. 2
1
T.V. De Heksenmeppers 1
2
T.V. De Heksenmeppers 2
3
L.T.C. Loenen 1
2
T.V. Mijdrecht 3
4
T.V. Benschop 1
3
Zuilense T.C. 2
Donderdag 11 april
4
Lawn Tennis Club Kamerik 1
2
L.T.C. Vleuten de Meern 3
0
S.V. P.V.D.V. 1
Zondag 7 april
4
T.C. IJsbaanpad 4
3
T.V. Wilhelmus 1
6
T.V. De Delftse Hout 2
8
TC de Uithof 9
0
T.C. Amsterdam 1
3
T.V. Nieuwveen 2
3
Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 1
1
L.T.V. Triaq 1
0
T.V. Seghwaert 2
3
T.V. Nieuwkoop 1
3
Groen 1 Team 1
3
Groen 1 Team 2
3
T.V. De Blauwe Reiger 1
Zaterdag 6 april
0
Meihoven 1
1
T.C. Botesa 4
4
U.V.V.-Tennis 3
5
T.V. Lopik 2
4
T.V. Benschop 1
1
Lawn Tennis Club Kamerik 1
2
ALTV Zoetermeer 5
5
G.T.C. Tiod 1
3
T.C. 't Laer 2
4
Abcouder L.T.C. 2
5
TC de Uithof 1
4
T.V. Montfoort 1
5
G.L.T.C. Be Quick 1